Friday, 23 January 2009

More from Max!

                                                  Cheers Max and thanks for the T as well!

Panhead project 2009

Bad day yesterday at the dentist!!!
Great day to day when the Pan arrived!

Sunday, 18 January 2009


Saturday saw Benny, Baz, El Bob and me making movies...No pics as yet but the whole damn thing is being edited and will be ready soon. Should have some stills from the film this week...Nearly creamed it with a nutter in a merc during the riding shots! Wanker!

Keep your eyes on the Blog!

Friday, 9 January 2009

More Max Schaaf!

First the shoes now the T Shirt...Cheers for the stickers Max!

LOOK WHAT CAME IN THE POST TODAY! old am I ? Someone remind me!

Saturday, 3 January 2009

I call this WORK....Ha! Ha!

This is the sort of shit I get up to and call work!


Happy New Year! I gotta post something and found this sweet pan in my collection. Can't remember who they belong to but if they're yours I'll give you a credit!